Speak to our team 0800 001 6892
Free Delivery Over £50
30 Day ReturnsHassle free refunds
5 out of 5 stars 4.9/5 based on 3,232 reviews
OEM Quality PartsAssures Genuine Fitment
DS DS4 Crossback · Wiper blades

DS DS4 Crossback 18 cm Plastic Wiper Blade (2015–2018)

Check which vehicle variants this part fits
£12.90
In stock
Vehicle
DS DS4 Crossback
Product Type
Wiper blade
  • OEM Quality
  • 30 Day Returns
  • 2 Year Warranty
  • Free standard UK mainland delivery on orders over £50

Specifications

Specifications
  • VehicleDS DS4 Crossback
  • Product TypeWiper blade
  • Blade typePlastic
  • Blade length (cm)18
  • Blade length (inches)7
  • Body stylesSUV
  • Compatible vehicle variants3 variantsView listHide list

    DS DS4 Crossback

    SUV · FWD

    • 1.2 PureTech 130

      Petrol · 1199 cm³

      Production dates11/2015–12/2018
    • 1.6 BlueHDI 120

      Diesel · 1560 cm³

      Production dates11/2015–12/2018
    • 2.0 BlueHDI 180

      Diesel · 1997 cm³

      Production dates11/2015–12/2018

Product details

Product Details

A replacement wiper blade for DS DS4 Crossback SUV models from 2015 to 2018.

The blade sweeps the vehicle glass to clear water. Its profile and length define the wiping element.

Blade specification

  • Blade design: Plastic
  • Blade length (cm): 18
  • Blade length (inches): 7

Which wiper details should I compare?

Compare the listed blade length and design with the existing wiper. Blade dimensions describe size and do not by themselves state how many blades are supplied.

Which DS DS4 Crossback versions are listed?

The compatible vehicle variants section lists the supported applications with their individual production dates and recorded vehicle details. Use the individual entry when matching your vehicle; the headline year range summarises the listed applications.

Delivery and returns

Delivery & Returns

Other compatible models

Other vehicle pages for this part (5)