Speak to our team 0800 001 6892
Free Delivery Over £50
30 Day ReturnsHassle free refunds
5 out of 5 stars 4.9/5 based on 3,232 reviews
OEM Quality PartsAssures Genuine Fitment
Fiat Ulysse · Wiper blades

Fiat Ulysse 65 cm Framed Blade & Washer Kit Wiper Blade (2003–2006)

Check which vehicle variants this part fits
£24.23
In stock
Vehicle
Fiat Ulysse
Product Type
Wiper blade
  • OEM Quality
  • 30 Day Returns
  • 2 Year Warranty
  • Free standard UK mainland delivery on orders over £50

Specifications

Specifications
  • VehicleFiat Ulysse
  • Product TypeWiper blade
  • Blade typeFramed Blade & Washer Kit
  • Fitment notesMetal (Incl. Washer Kit)
  • Blade length (cm)65
  • Blade length (inches)26
  • Generations179
  • Body stylesMPV
  • Compatible vehicle variants3 variantsView listHide list

    Fiat Ulysse

    Generation 179 · MPV · FWD

    • 2.0

      Petrol · 1997 cm³

      Production dates01/2003–09/2006
    • 2.0 JTD

      Diesel · 1997 cm³

      Production dates01/2003–09/2006
    • 2.2 JTD

      Diesel · 2179 cm³

      Production dates01/2003–12/2006

Product details

Product Details

A replacement wiper blade for Fiat Ulysse 179 MPV models from 2003 to 2006.

The blade sweeps the vehicle glass to clear water. Its profile and length define the wiping element.

Blade specification

  • Blade design: Framed Blade & Washer Kit
  • Blade length (cm): 65
  • Blade length (inches): 26

Which wiper details should I compare?

Compare the listed blade length and design with the existing wiper. Blade dimensions describe size and do not by themselves state how many blades are supplied.

Which Fiat Ulysse versions are listed?

The compatible vehicle variants section lists the supported applications with their individual production dates and recorded vehicle details. Use the individual entry when matching your vehicle; the headline year range summarises the listed applications.

Delivery and returns

Delivery & Returns

Other compatible models

Other vehicle pages for this part (8)