Speak to our team 0800 001 6892
Free Delivery Over £50
30 Day ReturnsHassle free refunds
5 out of 5 stars 4.9/5 based on 3,232 reviews
OEM Quality PartsAssures Genuine Fitment
Toyota Camry · Wiper blades

Toyota Camry 65 cm Exact Fit Aero Blade Wiper Blade (2001–2004)

Check which vehicle variants this part fits
£25.28
In stock
Vehicle
Toyota Camry
Product Type
Wiper blade
  • OEM Quality
  • 30 Day Returns
  • 2 Year Warranty
  • Free standard UK mainland delivery on orders over £50

Specifications

Specifications
  • VehicleToyota Camry
  • Product TypeWiper blade
  • Blade typeExact Fit Aero Blade
  • Fitment notesFlat (Type A)
  • Blade length (cm)65
  • Blade length (inches)26
  • Body stylesSaloon
  • Compatible vehicle variants2 variantsView listHide list

    Toyota Camry

    Saloon · FWD

    • 2.4

      Petrol · 2362 cm³

      Production dates11/2001–03/2004
    • 3.0

      Petrol · 2995 cm³

      Production dates11/2001–03/2004

Product details

Product Details

A replacement wiper blade for Toyota Camry Saloon models from 2001 to 2004.

The blade sweeps the vehicle glass to clear water. Its profile and length define the wiping element.

Blade specification

  • Blade design: Exact Fit Aero Blade
  • Blade length (cm): 65
  • Blade length (inches): 26

Which wiper details should I compare?

Compare the listed blade length and design with the existing wiper. Blade dimensions describe size and do not by themselves state how many blades are supplied.

Which Toyota Camry versions are listed?

The compatible vehicle variants section lists the supported applications with their individual production dates and recorded vehicle details. Use the individual entry when matching your vehicle; the headline year range summarises the listed applications.

Delivery and returns

Delivery & Returns

Other compatible models

Other vehicle pages for this part (56)